eShop > Active Components > SFP Modules > 1Gbps > Multimode


Filter:  

Product 100-32MM Signamax 1G SFP Optical Module, multimode, Cisco comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules
    
    
 
6,64
    
100-32MM Signamax 1G SFP Optical Module, multimode, Cisco comp. LC duplex connector, 550M maximum reach
    
Delivery date: on request