eShop > Active Components > SFP Modules


Filter:  

Product 100-31MM 100M SFP Optical Module MM LC 1310nm, 2km, DDM  - Cisco Compatible - Signamax - SFP Modules
 
Product 100-31SM-LR20 Signamax 100M SFP optical module 20Km LC - Cisco comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules
 
   
 
7,94
 
 
8,52
 
 
3,50
100-31MM 100M SFP Optical Module MM LC 1310nm, 2km, DDM - Cisco Compatible
 
SFP optical module for singlemode, 100M speed and 20km span
 
100-31WDMA-LR20 Signamax 100M SFP Optical WDM Module, 20Km, Cisco Comp.
Delivery date: immediately
 
Delivery date: immediately
 
Delivery date: immediately
     
Product 100-32MM Signamax 1G SFP Optical Module, multimode, Cisco comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules
 
Product 100-32RJ Signamax 1G SFP Optical module RJ45 1000BaseT - Cisco comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules
 
Product 100-32SM-LR40 Signamax 1G SFP Optical Module 40km, Cisco comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules
   
 
6,42
 
 
15,92
 
 
24,87
100-32MM Signamax 1G SFP Optical Module, multimode, Cisco comp. LC duplex connector, 550M maximum reach
 
100-32RJ Signamax 1G SFP Optical module RJ45 1000BaseT, non switching, Cisco comp.
 
100-32SM-LR40 Signamax 1G SFP Optical Module 40km, Cisco comp.
Delivery date: immediately
 
Delivery date: immediately
 
Delivery date: on request
     
Product 100-32RJ Signamax 1G SFP Optical module RJ45 10/100/1000BaseT, Cisco comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules
 
Product 100-32WDMA-LR20 Signamax 1G SFP Optical WDM module 20km - Cisco comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules
 
Product 100-32WDMB-LR20 Signamax 1G SFP Optical WDM module SM, 20km, Cisco comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules
   
 
13,00
 
 
7,24
 
 
8,68
100-32RJ Signamax 1G SFP Optical module RJ45 10/100/1000BaseT, switching, Cisco comp.
 
 
 
 
Delivery date: immediately
 
Delivery date: immediately
 
Delivery date: immediately