eShop > Active Components > SFP Modules


Filter:  

Product 100-31MM 100M SFP Optical Module MM LC 1310nm, 2km, DDM  - Cisco Compatible - Signamax - SFP Modules
 
Product 100-31SM-LR20 Signamax 100M SFP optical module 20Km LC - Cisco comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules
 
Product 100-31WDMA-LR20 Signamax 100M SFP Optical WDM Module, 20Km, Cisco Comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules
   
 
9,94
 
 
9,94
 
 
11,46
100-31MM 100M SFP Optical Module MM LC 1310nm, 2km, DDM - Cisco Compatible
 
SFP optical module for singlemode, 100M speed and 20km span
 
100-31WDMA-LR20 Signamax 100M SFP Optical WDM Module, 20Km, Cisco Comp.
Delivery date: immediately
 
Delivery date: immediately
 
Delivery date: immediately
     
Product 100-32MM Signamax 1G SFP Optical Module, multimode, Cisco comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules
 
Product 100-32RJ Signamax 1G SFP Optical module RJ45 1000BaseT - Cisco comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules
 
Product 100-32RJ Signamax 1G SFP Optical module RJ45 10/100/1000BaseT, Cisco comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules
   
 
8,73
 
 
17,58
 
 
17,58
100-32MM Signamax 1G SFP Optical Module, multimode, Cisco comp. LC duplex connector, 550M maximum reach
 
100-32RJ Signamax 1G SFP Optical module RJ45 1000BaseT, non switching, Cisco comp.
 
100-32RJ Signamax 1G SFP Optical module RJ45 10/100/1000BaseT, switching, Cisco comp.
Delivery date: immediately
 
Delivery date: on request
 
Delivery date: immediately
     
Product 100-32WDMA Signamax 1G optical WDM module, SM, 3Km, Cisco comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules
 
Product 100-32WDMA-LR20 Signamax 1G SFP Optical WDM module 20km - Cisco comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules
 
Product 100-32WDMB 1.25G SFP optical WDM Module SM 3Km - Cisco Compatible - Signamax - SFP Modules
   
 
11,77
 
 
10,99
 
 
11,77
100-32WDMA Signamax 1G optical WDM module, SM, 3Km, Cisco comp.
 
 
 
Economical WDM module Signamax, 3km span, Cisco comp. Tx1550, Rx1310
Delivery date: on request
 
Delivery date: on request
 
Delivery date: on request