100-32MM Signamax 1G SFP Optical Module, multimode, Cisco comp.

Product 100-32MM Signamax 1G SFP Optical Module, multimode, Cisco comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules

Order code: 70107706

Brand: Signamax

Guarantee period: 3 years

Unit of measurement (UoM): piece

Min. purchase amount (UoM): 1

Delivery date: immediately

Recommended price excluding VAT: 8,73 EUR

Recycling fee including VAT: 0,06 EUR

pc
100-32MM Signamax 1G SFP Optical Module, multimode, Cisco comp. LC duplex connector, 550M maximum reach
Technical Parameters
  • Module format [?] : SFP
  • Connector type [?] : LC Duplex
  • Module speed: 1000Mbps
  • DDMI [?] : No
  • Warranty [?] : 24 Mths.
  • Industrial [?] : No
Product Description
Signamax innovated multimode SFP module. Undisputed quality, backed with individual testing protocol and 2 years warranty, offers customer confidence in quality. Individually packed in box.
Can't download a file?Technical support
If you are not able to download a file please right click on the download link and select "Save link as..". (Internet Explorer, FireFox) or a similar menu item depending on the browser you are using (it may differ in different browsers and versions).
CertificatesDatasheets