eShop > Active Components > Media Converters


Filter:  

    
    
 
51,09
 
 
42,05
  
Innovated Signamax 100M media converter with RJ45 to Multimode SC connector. 12V external adapter. Compatible with 100-1916 (065-1185) chassis.
 
Innovated Etherwan 100M media converter with RJ45 to Multimode ST connector. 12V external adapter. Comatible with EMC1600 chassis.
  
Delivery date: on request
 
Delivery date: immediately