100-31SM-LR20 Signamax 100M SFP optical module 20Km LC - Cisco comp.

Product 100-31SM-LR20 Signamax 100M SFP optical module 20Km LC - Cisco comp. - Signamax - SFP Modules

Order code: 70107727

Brand: Signamax

Guarantee period: 3 years

Unit of measurement (UoM): piece

Min. purchase amount (UoM): 1

Delivery date: immediately

Recommended price excluding VAT: 9,96 EUR

Recycling fee including VAT: 0,06 EUR

pc
SFP optical module for singlemode, 100M speed and 20km span
Technical Parameters
  • Module format [?] : SFP
  • Connector type [?] : LC Duplex
  • Module speed: 100Mbps
  • DDMI [?] : No
  • Warranty [?] : 24 Mths.
  • Industrial [?] : No
Product Description
Signamax high quality SFP module. Extensive testing, each module with own parameter sheet and 2 years warranty makes this module ideal purchase. 100M speed, SM duplex LC and 20Km span. Each module is individually packed in box.
Can't download a file?Technical support
If you are not able to download a file please right click on the download link and select "Save link as..". (Internet Explorer, FireFox) or a similar menu item depending on the browser you are using (it may differ in different browsers and versions).
Certificates