eShop > Fiber Optics


Filter:  
with pictures | tabular statement | quick statement

Status Name Rec. price Buy
All discounted products All products in clearance sale FC50-4/4-3M Dupl. 50/125 SC/SC, 3m 3,68
Fiber optic patch cords are suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections.
All discounted products All products in clearance sale FC50-4/2-5M Dupl. 50/125 ST/SC, 5m 4,26
Fiber optic patch cords are suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections.
All discounted products All products in clearance sale FC9-4/4-5M Duplex 9/125 SC/SC Singlemode, 5m 4,84
Fiber optic patch cords are suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections.
All discounted products All products in clearance sale FC9-2/2-3M Duplex 9/125 ST/ST Singlemode, 3m 3,99
Fiber optic patch cords are suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections.
All discounted products All products in clearance sale FC9-2/2-5M Duplex 9/125 ST/ST Singlemode, 5m 4,84
Fiber optic patch cords are suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections.
Drop wire "@" clamp for round DROP cable diameter 2-6mm 2,29
Dead-ending of round drop cable on poles and buildings.
All discounted products All products in clearance sale Fusion Protection Sleeve 45mm 0,07
Fusion protection sleeve 45mm.
All discounted products All products in clearance sale Signamax Patch cable 50/125 LCpc/LCpc 1m OM2 MM duplex FC50-9/9-1M 3,37
All discounted products All products in clearance sale Signamax Patch cable 50/125 SCpc/SCpc 2m OM2 MM duplex FC50-4/4-2M 3,30