Signamax Patch cable 9/125 SCpc/STpc 3m OS1 SM duplex FC09-4/2-3M

Product Signamax Patch cable  9/125 SCpc/STpc 3m OS1 SM duplex FC09-4/2-3M - Signamax - Patch Cables

All discounted products All products in clearance sale

Order code: 79270312

Brand: Signamax

Guarantee period: 2 years

Unit of measurement (UoM): piece

Min. purchase amount (UoM): 1

Delivery date: immediately

Recommended price excluding VAT: 3,56 EUR

pc
Technical Parameters
  • Lenght: 3m
  • Color: Yellow
  • Sheath: LSOH
  • Plug Types: SC/ST
  • Can't download a file?Technical support
    If you are not able to download a file please right click on the download link and select "Save link as..". (Internet Explorer, FireFox) or a similar menu item depending on the browser you are using (it may differ in different browsers and versions).
    Certificates